Friday, December 26, 2008

you dont even recognize the way you hurt me,do you?

I WANT SHOUT OUT LOUD IAM SCREAMING I HATE YOU SO!!!!!!!aaaaaaaaah gue lg butuh elo jing lonya ga ada KEMANA LO? di saat gue lg ngebutuhin elo lonya gada tai kemana?lo indecent bgttttttttt anjing sabar gilaaa gue ma lo aaaaah fucking ass

udahlah bodo amet

Sunday, December 21, 2008

FAVORITE LYRICS

Why do I keep running from the truth?
All I ever think about is you
You got me hypnotized, so mesmerized
And I've just got to know

Do you ever think when you're all alone
All that we can be, where this thing can go?
Am I crazy or falling in love?
Is it real or just another crush?

Do you catch a breath when I look at you?
Are you holding back like the way I do?
'Cause I'm trying and trying to walk away
But I know this crush ain't goin' away-ay-ay-ay-ayy
Goin' away-ay-ay-ay-ayy

Has it ever crossed your mind
When we're hanging, spending time girl, are we just friends?
Is there more, is there more?
david archuleta-crush

How can I decide what's right
When you're clouding up my mind?
I can't win your losing fight
All the time.

Not gonna ever own what's mine
When you're always taking sides?
But you won't take away my pride.
No, not this time.
Not this time.

How did we get here?
When I used to know you so well.
But how did we get here?
Well, I think I know.

The truth is hiding in your eyes
And it's hanging on your tongue.
Just boiling in my blood.
But you think that I can't see
What kind of man that you are,
If you're a man at all.
Well, I will figure this one out
On my own.
(I'm screaming, "I love you so.")
On my own.
(My thoughts you can't decode)
There is something I see in you.
It might kill me.
I want it to be true.
paramore-decode

(Kanye)
Hey, Do you have any black inside you
Would you like some, like some?
You know you got a right to do whatever you like to don c, we got the right one, the right one in the club, always the flyest always got her hands the highest she stopped drinking diet coke, she on that coke diet she bat she bat her eyelids that girl is so wired I know she so tired but oooh she on fire hundred dollar bill, look at you look at you a hundred dollar bills, this aint new this aint new from that paris, lindsey, britney, mary-kate, and whitney people say that they clean, motherfucker don't bullshit me
kayne west part-everyone nose remix

I guess i just lost my husband
I don't know where he went
So i'm gonna drink my money
I'm not gonna pay his rent (Nope)
I got a brand new attitude
And i'm gonna wear it tonight
I wanna get in trouble
I wanna start a fight

Na Na Na Na Na Na Na
I wanna start a fight
Na Na Na Na Na Na Na
I wanna start a fight

So so what?
I'm still a rock star
I got my rock moves
And i don't need you
And guess what
I'm having more fun
And now that we're done
I'm gonna show you tonight
I'm alright, I'm just fine
And you're a tool
So so what?
I am a rockstar
I got my rock moves
And i don't want you tonight
pink-so what

Beyonce: The heart is stronger than you think,
It’s like it can go through anything.
And even when you think it can’t it finds a way to still push on, though

Carrie: Sometimes you want to run away, Ain’t got the patience for the pain
And if you don’t believe it look into, your heart the beat goes on

Rihanna: I’m tellin’ you that,

Rihanna/Miley: Things get better, Through whatever

Rihanna: If you fall, dust it off, don’t let up

Sheryl: Don’t you know you can go be your own miracle

Beyonce: You need to know

CHORUS :
Sheryl: If the mind keeps thinking you’ve had enough, But the heart keeps telling you don’t give up

Sheryl/Beyonce: Who are we to be..questioning, wondering what is what
Don’t give up…THROUGH IT ALL, JUST STAND UP!

Fergie: It’s like we all have better days
Problems getting all up in your face

Leona: Just because you go through it

Fergie: Don’t mean it got to take control, no

Leona: You ain’t gotta find no hiding place

Keyshia: Because the heart can beat the hate

Leona: Don’t wanna let your mind keep playin’ you

Keyshia: And sayin’ you can’t go on

Rihanna: I’m tellin’ you that

Miley: Things get better
Through whatever

Rihanna: If you fall

Miley: Dust if off, don’t let up

LeAnn: Don’t you know you

Natasha: Can go

LeAnn: Be your own

Natasha: Miracle

Carrie: You need to know

Ensemble: CHORUS

Mary: You don’t gotta be a prisoner in your mind

Ciara: If you fall, dust it off

Mary: You can live your life

Rihanna/Carrie: Yeah

Mary: Let your heart be your guide

Rihanna/Carrie: Yeah yeah yeah

Mariah: And you will know that you’re good if you trust in the good

Ashanti: Everything will be alright, yeah
Light up the dark, if you follow your heart

Mary: And it will get better

Mariah: Through whatever

CHORUS

Fergie: You got it in you, find it within
You got in now, find it within now
You got in you, find it within
You got in now, find it within now
You got in you, find it within
Find it within you, find it within

Everyone: THROUGH IT ALL, JUST STAND UP!
just stand up=all artist

When I see your smile
Tears run down my face I can't replace
And now that I'm strong I have figured out
How this world turns cold and it breaks through my soul
And I know I'll find deep inside me I can be the one

I will never let you fall
I'll stand up with you forever
I'll be there for you through it all
Even if saving you sends me to heaven

It's okay. It's okay. It's okay.
Seasons are changing
And waves are crashing
And stars are falling all for us
Days grow longer and nights grow shorter
I can show you I'll be the one

I will never let you fall (let you fall)
I'll stand up with you forever
I'll be there for you through it all (through it all)
Even if saving you sends me to heaven

cause you're my, you're my, my, my true love, my whole heart
Please don't throw that away
Cause I'm here for you
Please don't walk away and
Please tell me you'll stay, stay

Use me as you will
Pull my strings just for a thrill
And I know I'll be okay
Though my skies are turning gray

I will never let you fall
I'll stand up with you forever
I'll be there for you through it all
Even if saving you sends me to heaven
jumpsuit apparatus-your guardian angel

Talk big boy rides & big boy ice
Let me put this big boy in yo life.
you look so fresh and so nice
Let me put this big boy in yo life. that's right.
I want yo body, I need yo body.
Long as you got me, you won't need nobody.
You want it, i got it. Go get it, I'll buy it.
Tell them other broke niggas be quiet.

Stacks on deck. Patron on ice.
We can pop bottles all night
Baby you can have whatever you like
I said you can have whatever you like.
Yeah
baby i treats you so special so nice
I'll gas up the jet for you tonight and baby you can go wherever you like
I said you can go wherever you like
Yeah
T.I-whatever you like

Rihanna:
You're gonna be a shining star,
With fancy clothes, fancy car-ars.
And then you'll see,
You're gonna go far.
Cause everyone knows,
Who you are-are.
So live your life, ay ay ay.
Instead of chasing that paper.
Just live your life (Oh!),
Ay ay ay.
You got no time for no haters.
Just live your life (Oh!),
Ay ay ay.
No telling where it'll take you.
Just live your life (Oh!),
Ay ay ay.
Cause I'm a paper chaser.
Just living my life.
Now everybody watchin what I do
Come walk in my shoes
And see the way that I'm livin if you really want to
I got my mind on my money and I'm not goin nowhere
So keep on gettin yo paper(ah ah)
And keep on climbin
Look in the mirror
And keep on shinin
Til the game end
Til the clock stop
We gon' post up on the top spot
Livin' the life, the life

In the brand new city
Got my whole team with me
Livin my life, my life
I do it how I wanna do
I'm livin' my life, my life
I will never loose 'em
Livin my life, my life
And I'm not stoppin

So live your life.
rihanna part-live your life

I tried to read between the lines
I tried to look in your eyes
I want a simple explanation; what I'm feeling inside
I gotta find a way out
Maybe there's a way out
boys like girls-thunder

What if I wanted to break
Laugh it all off in your face
What would you do?(Oh,Oh,Oh,Oh)
What if I fell to the floor
Couldn't take this anymore
What would you do, do, do?

Come, break me down
Bury me, Bury me
I am finished with you

What if I wanted to fight
Beg for the rest of my life.
What would you do?(Do,do)
You say you wanted more
What are you waiting for
I'm not running from you (from you)

Come, break me down
Bury me, bury me
I am finished with you
Look in my eyes
You're killing me, killing me
All I wanted was you

I tried to be someone else
But nothing seemed to change
I know now: this is who I really am inside
I Finally found myself
Fighting for a chance
I know now, THIS IS WHO I REALLY AM

Oh oh
Oh oh
Oh oh

Come, break me down
Bury me, bury me
I am finished with you, you, you
Look in my eyes
You're killing me, killing me
All I wanted was you
Come, break me down
Break me down
Break me down

What if I wanted to break...? (You say you wanted more, what are you waiting for? (marry me) I'm not running from you...)
What if I, what if I, what if I... (bury me, bury me)
30 second to mars-the kill

Rehab - Rihanna

bet award 2008

hoa bosanyaa ngga terlalu sih sebenernya ih tadi gue nonton BET awards di mtv SUMPAH kereeeen abis itutuh sumpah sampe speachless gua(lebeh bet sih lo sha)sumpah sumpah lil waynenyaaa kereen itutuh adoh keren bgt ya si lil wayne featuring t-pain penutupan nyanyi apaan ya oh iya Lollipop got money dan a milli sumpaah keren paraaaah bener bener suaranya lil wayne ngebass dan itu keren nih ya fotonya tuh disamping terus ya si lil wayne pas nyanyi a milli itu buka baju itu sumpah keren bgt tatonya banyak bgt sampe ke leher leher itu gila lil wayneee tapi tuh dia bawa istri ma anaknya gitu istrinya so ugly ang fat and his childs so fat(too)and gilaa ya pas kayne west dapet nominasi apa gitu yang seharusnya buat lil wayne karena albunya lil wayne best selling daripada albumnya kayne west si kayne narik lil wayne naik ke panggung juga hahaha si kayne ngerasa kalo the real winner is lil wayne not him terus tuh kalo si lil wayne yang menang langsung pada histeris terus yang ngikut naik ke panggung banyakk bgthuaaaa lil wayne the best t-pain juga

naa di atas ada chris brown pas dapet nominasi best male r&b artist terus ada fergie yg nyanyi party people featuring nelly dan itu keren bgt trs ada ya si kayne west terus alicia keys dan rihanna terus nelly dan john legend dan usher and many more

Saturday, December 20, 2008

Pegelnya

Aduh sumpah badaan gua pegel bgt padahal kaga ngapangapin adooh pengel bgt begerak dikit rasanya pinggang gua di iket tali yg gede itu adoh sakit bgt ya ini nulis aja tangan gua udh pegel bet malah lapeeeeeeeeer tapi males mau makan kaga kuat jalan gua terlalu pegel jadi gabisa tapi ni perut bunyi bunyi mulu aaah pegel bgt tapi ga bisa bunyi ah tai nih pegel bgt sakit

my ELFS



dari yg paling atas sebelah kiri ya itu mariska ebby vina upi joan cherine btari nesya nabila shasha(me) paling ujung kanan odry dan kamiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii ELFS (norak)
ini gambar gue lhoooooooooooo hihihihihihahahai bagus ga?tapi itutuh masih jelekk hahahai gue lagi buat yang cowonya kalo bikin cowo tuh emang paling susah dah itu gambar khusus anak 96 doang sih pertamanya...........
e: sha bikinin elf dong
s: hah?buat apaan?
e: bikin aja yayayaya sha
s: yaudah mana kertasnya(baik ya gue)
e: tapi buat gue ya
s: iye bawel
e: tau ga elf kaya gimana?
s: taulah yg kupingnya panjang gitukan?
e: iya!yg cantik cantik itu sha
s: iyee
naaaah akhirnya gue bikinin kan terus.........
s: nih bagus ga?
e: bagus bagus sini!
s: eh tardulu blm slese(padahal gue suka hahaha)
e: okedeh sha
eeh dari kaga niat gambar jadi gambar ampe ada segitu banyak hahaha teruuuss.........
0: sha bikinin gue
n: gue sha
e: gue duluaan
nb: gue juga shaaaaaaa
s: iyeee bawel
naaaaah akhirnya slese juga deeh

rehab

Baby baby When we first met I never felt something so strong You were like my lover and my best friend All wrapped in one with a ribbon on it And all of a sudden you went and left I didn't know how to follow It's like a shock that spun me around And now my heart's dead I feel so empty and hollow And I'll never give myself to another the way I gave it to you You don't even recognize the ways you hurt me, do you? It's gonna take a miracle to bring me back And you're the one to blame And now I feel like....oh! You're the reason why I'm thinking I don't wanna smoke on these cigarettes no more I guess that's what I get for wishful thinking Should've never let you enter my door Next time you wanna go on and leave I should just let you go on and do it 'Cause now I'm using like I bleed It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease Damn, ain't it crazy when you're loveswept (?) You'd do anything for the one you love 'Cause anytime that you needed me I'd be there It's like you were my favorite drug The only problem is that you was using me In a different way than I was using you But now that I know it's not meant to be I gotta go, I gotta wean myself off of you And I'll never give myself to another the way I gave it to you You don't even recognize the ways you hurt me, do you? It's gonna take a miracle to bring me back And you're the one to blame 'Cause now I feel like....oh! You're the reason why I'm thinking I don't wanna smoke on these cigarettes no more I guess that's what I get for wishful thinking Should've never let you enter my door Next time you wanna go on and leave I should just let you go on and do it 'Cause now I'm using like I bleed It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease Now ladies gimme that... Oh, oh, oh, oh, ohohoh, oh, oh, ohh Now gimme that... Oh, oh, oh, oh, ohohoh, oh, oh, ohh My ladies gimme that... Oh, oh, oh, oh, ohohoh, oh, oh, ohh Now gimme that... Oh, oh, oh, oh, ohohoh, oh, oh, ohh Oh! You're the reason why I'm thinking I don't wanna smoke on these cigarettes no more I guess that's what I get for wishful thinking Should've never let you enter my door Next time you wanna go on and leave I should just let you go on and do it 'Cause now I'm using like I bleed It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease It's like I checked into rehab And baby, you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease I gotta check into rehab 'Cause baby you're my disease

yang penting

ya ini ke4 dari 6 besties gue ada gue,thatha si gendut kocak parah anaknya kalo mau becanda ma dia pasti seru(apaa)anin si pinter tapi jorok si anin kayaaa bgt suka marah marah ma emaknye(jangan nin) nerissa waa temen shopping gue nih anak yagak ner dan ini di puncak waktu perpisahan etlantics huuu jadi kangenn terus ada kenjo wih badane mau bgt gua hannah montana disney addict bgt dah jot terus claudia ya ini dia si rusuuuuuuuuuuh yg kalo nelfon kaga nyante suaranya dan finally gue shasha
ya ini gue ma nesya chairmate gue nih gue dari kelas 8 sampe kls 9 sama dia hahaha ananknya freak bgt cantik kann arab si chihuahua dan wayang batu yegak nes hahaha
etlantics THE MOST i love them so much ada fahmi,lathi,anin,nesya,nerissa,moty,shasha(me),kenjo,dan thatha waa dwiky kaga ikut foto dan saum ga ikut perpisahan padahal enak bgt aaah kangen etlantics so much eh iya ada si intan lupa gue(evil

baru buat blog

waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa baru buat blog nih gue hahaha nora lo sha hahaha girang ametdah huaaa tadi gue abis ke ps ma nesya tadinya mau nonton di grand indonesia tapi gajadi udh ga cukup waktunya terus gue makan sushi tei(sumpah sha kaga penting bgt) ya lo hrs tau si nesya buru buru bgt trs gue disuruh makan tuh 12 sushi sumpah begah bgt kan blm juga selese dia udh minta bill parah bgt gila begahnya udh kaya apaan,oh iya hari ini tuh bagi rapot gitu terus 9 gue cuma 1 trs 8 gue ada 20 dan 7 gue 10 hahaha mau masuk mana shaa